Friday 10 April 2020

Oxford United
v
Bristol Rovers 12:00
Lincoln City
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Sunderland 14:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Fleetwood 14:00
Burton Albion
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Blackpool
v
Rochdale 14:00
Gillingham
v
Coventry City 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
Bolton Wanderers 14:00
Southend United
v
Wycombe Wanderers 14:00
Rotherham United
v
Portsmouth 14:00

Monday 13 April 2020

Wycombe Wanderers
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Rotherham United 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Ipswich Town 14:00
Coventry City
v
Oxford United 14:00
Rochdale
v
Southend United 14:00
Fleetwood
v
Lincoln City 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bury 14:00
Sunderland
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Blackpool 14:00

Tuesday 14 April 2020

Bolton Wanderers
v
Gillingham 19:00

Saturday 18 April 2020

Bury
v
Bolton Wanderers 11:00
Ipswich Town
v
Rochdale 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Gillingham
v
Tranmere Rovers 14:00
Burton Albion
v
Sunderland 14:00
Lincoln City
v
Wycombe Wanderers 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
Blackpool
v
Coventry City 14:00
Rotherham United
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Southend United
v
Portsmouth 14:00
Oxford United
v
Fleetwood 14:00

Saturday 25 April 2020

Doncaster Rovers
v
Ipswich Town 14:00
Fleetwood
v
Southend United 14:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Rotherham United 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Bury 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Gillingham 14:00
Coventry City
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Sunderland
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Blackpool 14:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
AFC Wimbledon 14:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Lincoln City 14:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Oxford United 14:00

Sunday 03 May 2020

Blackpool
v
Doncaster Rovers 11:00
Rotherham United
v
Sunderland 11:00
Southend United
v
Shrewsbury Town 11:00
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth 11:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Coventry City 11:00
Ipswich Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons 11:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Wycombe Wanderers 11:00
Oxford United
v
Bolton Wanderers 11:00
Bury
v
Fleetwood 11:00
Gillingham
v
Bristol Rovers 11:00
Peterborough United
v
Tranmere Rovers 11:00
Lincoln City
v
Rochdale 11:00